TWO WAY SPORTFISHING CLUB OFFSHORE TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CORY BLACK
  • RYAN WATERS
  • JOHN BLUMER
39.07
2
25' Hydrasport / Suzuki
  • DEAN HINELY
  • MITCHEL HINELY
  • CHRISTY Hinely
  • Cody Hinely
35.01
3
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVE MASSEY
  • TRACY RORABACK
  • DAVID MASSEY III
  • LAWTON RORABACK
  • ANITA RORABACK
26.90
4
37' Contender / Yamaha
  • JAMES ROGERS JR.
  • ERIC (BURNIE) MORGAN
  • TRAVIS WELLS
  • Sheila Bonner
26.06
5
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Toby Thomas
  • william fouche
25.48
6
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • SAMMY PERKINS
  • ZACHARY BOWMAN
  • COLE PERKINS
  • BRANDI PERKINS
25.43
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • JAMES RYALS
24.75
8
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • TRAVIS DANIELS
  • ROBERT DANIELS
  • DOUG WATTERS
  • KELLY WILLIAMS
  • MARAH WILLIAMS
19.93
9
27' Edgewater / Yamaha
  • ADAM LANE
19.92
10
27' Conch / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • JOHANNA ROSS
  • ADAM PEPPLER
  • MICHAEL YONN
  • ROWDY PORTIER
19.66
11
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • RICK SMITH
  • TONY THAW
  • CARLEY SMITH
14.19
12
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • CATHERINE TUCKER
  • STEPHEN HOLLEY
0.00
13
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • STEPHANIE MCCURDY
  • TURNER MCCURDY
  • ANDERSON MCCURDY
0.00
14
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • Martin Johnson
  • RUSS MITCHAM
  • Rex Johnson
0.00
15
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOE SHUTTLESWORTH
  • TRACE ROSS
  • HORACE STRINGFELLOW
  • MARC MERCER
0.00
16
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • GARY RYALS
  • LINDSAY DUFFIELD
  • JOHN HALL JR.
  • IKE MAULDEN
  • LAYNE DUFFIELD
0.00
17
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • JEFF BALDREE
  • DANIEL CONNELL
  • COREY BESSENT
  • MATTHEW BRADSHAW
  • HEATH TOMLINSON
  • Brent Dixon
0.00
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT POPE
  • WES POPE
  • LES CLAXTON
  • RYAN HARRISON
0.00
19
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL SCOTT JR.
  • JOHN SCOTT
  • DAVID DEAN
  • DYLAN RICKS
  • DUSTIN COLLINS
0.00
20
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • COLBY HARRIS
  • DEREK WARREN
  • MATTHEW GORDON
  • Amber Wells
  • NICHOLLE DEAN
0.00
21
35' Contender / Mercury
  • Jeffrey DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
0.00
22
23' Intrepid / Mercury
  • JOE BOWLES
  • BROOKS MCDONALD
0.00
23
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEITH MORGAN
  • CLARISSA MORGAN
  • PHILLIP WATERS
0.00
24
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN MURRAY
  • CLIFF MURRAY
  • MIKE BLACKERBY
  • KENNISON BLACKERBY
  • KENDRA BLACKERBY
  • JOHN BLACKERBY III
  • TIFFANY MURRAY
  • COHEN MURRAY
  • CARTER MURRAY
0.00
25
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • RANDY SIMONS
  • KEVIN FRANCIS
  • HANK BRANER
0.00
26
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • JODY COLLINS
  • ROBIN DUTTON
  • BEN SESSOMS
  • BROOKS THOMAS
0.00
27
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
  • JOE GILL
  • J.F. MOE GILL SR
  • JAY GILL
  • LANCE ROYAL
  • KENT PHILLIPS
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Ocean Master / Evinrude
  • GEORGE GUYETT
  • DANIEL WUNDERLICH
22.49
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID FUTCH
  • MICHAEL GODBEE
0.00
3
25' Blackjack / Yamaha
  • BRAD STROUD
  • MADDOX STROUD
0.00
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MATT TSIKLISTAS
  • BRIAN GATTIE
  • DALE FELDMAN
0.00
5
23' Contender / Mercury
  • SCOTT HARDING
  • MICHELLE HARDING
  • BO AUDESEY
0.00
6
27' Venture / Yamaha
  • BERNARD BLAIR
  • MISSI BEASLEY
  • RALPH VERNON "BUD" HENDRIX
  • Tara Peck
  • MADISON MASTERS
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
22' Key West / Mercury
  • JONAS RIVENBARK
  • ADAM LOVETT
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID MASSEY III
26.90
2
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COLE PERKINS
25.43
3
28' Contender / Yamaha
MARAH WILLIAMS
19.93
4
25' Blackjack / Yamaha
MADDOX STROUD
0.00
5
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CARTER MURRAY
0.00
6
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ANDERSON MCCURDY
0.00
7
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JOHN BLACKERBY III
0.00
8
27' Venture / Yamaha
MADISON MASTERS
0.00
9
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KENNISON BLACKERBY
0.00
10
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
COHEN MURRAY
0.00

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Fountain / Yamaha
Rex Johnson
0.00
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
LAYNE DUFFIELD
0.00
3
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TURNER MCCURDY
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Hydrasport / Suzuki
CHRISTY Hinely
35.01
2
31' Fountain / Yamaha
ANITA RORABACK
26.90
3
37' Contender / Yamaha
Sheila Bonner
26.06
4
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
BRANDI PERKINS
25.43
5
27' Conch / Mercury
JOHANNA ROSS
19.66
6
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
CARLEY SMITH
14.19
7
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KENDRA BLACKERBY
0.00
8
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TIFFANY MURRAY
0.00
9
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
CATHERINE TUCKER
0.00
10
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STEPHANIE MCCURDY
0.00
11
25' Contender / Yamaha
ROBIN DUTTON
0.00
12
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00
13
27' Venture / Yamaha
Tara Peck
0.00
14
27' Venture / Yamaha
MISSI BEASLEY
0.00
15
27' Contender / Yamaha
Amber Wells
0.00
16
27' Contender / Yamaha
NICHOLLE DEAN
0.00
17
23' Contender / Mercury
MICHELLE HARDING
0.00
18
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
CLARISSA MORGAN
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Contender / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
24.75
2
28' Contender / Yamaha
ROBERT DANIELS
19.93
3
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
RICK SMITH
14.19
4
35' Wellcraft / Evinrude
TONY THAW
14.19
5
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00
6
32' Boston Whaler / Mercury
J.F. MOE GILL SR
0.00
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
STEPHEN HOLLEY
0.00
8
31' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN MURRAY
0.00
9
31' Fountain / Mercury
HANK BRANER
0.00
10
27' Venture / Yamaha
BERNARD BLAIR
0.00
11
35' Contender / Mercury
Jeffrey DUNBAR
0.00
12
31' Fountain / Mercury
RANDY SIMONS
0.00
13
36' Contender / Yamaha
JOHN SCOTT
0.00