CHASEN TAILZ KDW

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHARLES CHANDLER
  • CHASE STRELEC
39.40a
2
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
  • SHAWN MCCARTY
  • TRACY STRONG
  • RONALD OBRIEN
  • SHAWN MCCARTY JR
38.30a
3
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JIM SCHERER
  • HEATHER SCHERER
36.50a
4
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • KADRI BENTON
  • Chris Langel
  • BRANDON HAYNES
  • Brandon Langel
  • Richie Studer
36.20a
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • PAUL NEIDORF
  • JORGE VILLAR
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • WILL KELLEHER
34.30a
6
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • TOM KENNEY
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • Lori Hargrave
  • TIMOTHY KELLAGHER
33.80a
7
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
  • DANNY MARSOCCI
  • ERIC KINDELL
  • TODD HACKETT
  • ALAN NELSON
32.20a
8
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • MARK EAKINS
  • JAKE EAKINS
  • NICK FRASCA
  • KAYLA WORCESTER
31.90a
9
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • CHRISTOPHER DOOLEY
  • JEREMY DOOLEY
  • KYLE WASHINGTON
  • Ralph Bobo
  • abraham (bob) bobo
31.70a
10
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • RALPH HAWKINS
  • JESSICA HAWKINS
  • DENNIS GERASIMCHIK
31.70a
11
29' Seavee / Mercury
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
  • MIKE WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
27.60a
12
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
27.10a
13
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • DAVID LINSINBIGLER
  • JASON PHILLIPS
  • RYAN ROWE
  • CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
26.60a
14
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • HOWARD TUMAN
25.10a
15
33' Conch / Mercury
  • DOUG MILLER
  • BRIAN BLACK
  • MARK BLACKWELL
  • JOEY CASSON
23.10a
16
34' Blackfin / Yamaha
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • JOHN MITCHELL
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • JENNIFER JACKSON
  • JONATHAN WRIGHT
  • Tony Ross
19.10a
17
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
18.40a
18
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • ALICIA MINIA
16.50a
19
32' Seavee / Mercury
  • ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
  • BELINDA MACHIELA
  • TODD MACHIELA
  • JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
  • Brian Machiela
  • Brian Chrzanowski
15.10a
20
28' Bluewater / Yamaha
  • MARTIN ZARCADOOLAS
  • Joe Shue
  • Kyle Jenness
14.00a
21
32' Contender / Mercury
  • CARL TORRESSON
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • Philip Keller
13.70a
22
28' Monza / Mercury
  • Jerry Maggart
  • Glena Maggart
0.00a
23
34' Venture / Suzuki
  • Lenny Schelin
  • GLEN HEGEDUS
  • JAMES ADDISON II
  • Kelly Casson
0.00a
24
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • NICK SHEREMETA
0.00a
25
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Shawn Mecchella
  • ED MECCHELLA
0.00a
26
31' Tiara / Volvo
  • STEVE SHAW
0.00a
27
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • STEPHEN MILLER
  • ALLEN WINCHEL
  • BRYAN CASSIDY
  • RYAN KURISH
0.00a
28
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • REID MACY JR
0.00a
29
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • CHRIS BLACKWELL
  • KEVIN BEETEN
  • STEPHEN NEILL
0.00a
30
33' Fountain / Mercury
  • Anthony Steele
  • Erik Faaland
0.00a
31
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • THOMAS LYONS
  • FRANK VAN DEN BOSCH
0.00a
32
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • MIKE CARTER JR.
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • JOEY MARIANO
  • CHRISTOPHER NELSON
  • JAMIE CHANDLER
  • Ricky Spikes
0.00a
33
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Stuart Fitzgerald
  • Jon Reynolds
  • Bryce FITZGERALD
  • DAN BYRD
  • ERICA HARVEY
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
  • ANDREW PEPSNY
  • JENNIFER SCHMITT
46.60a
2
25' Seavee / Suzuki
  • DUSTIN JONES
  • Henry Lequear
  • KEVIN FOLEY
  • Jason Kelly
34.20a
3
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • Joshua Miranda
23.50a
4
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
  • DARREN HOLLIFIELD
  • April Hollifield
  • A. J. PAUSCHE, JR.
  • William Jones
  • Sharon Jones
13.20a
5
26' Mako / Evinrude
  • STEVEN RICHARDS
  • DANIEL RICHARDS
  • Matt Jones
0.00a
6
26' Key West / Yamaha
  • RUSS MACY
  • JAMES BLAIR
0.00a
7
23' Fountain / Mercury
  • RICK HENLEY
  • ANGELIA HENLEY
  • CALEB HENLEY
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • Greg Schor Haskin
  • Chase Schor Haskin
49.20a
2
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Kyle Stephenson
17.70a
3
25' Beehive / Yamaha
  • ROBERT TONNIS
  • JOE CARRIKER
0.00a
4
21' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOHN POLLAK
  • MICHELLE POLLAK
  • TYLER POLLAK
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
46.60a1
2
36' Invincible / Mercury
DENNIS GERASIMCHIK
31.70a1
3
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
CHRISTOPHER SPRAGUE
26.60a1
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
Joshua Miranda
23.50a1
5
23' Fountain / Mercury
CALEB HENLEY
0.00a1
6
21' Contender / Yamaha
TYLER POLLAK
0.00a1
7
38' Fountain / Mercury
Bryce FITZGERALD
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
Chase Schor Haskin
49.20a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE STRELEC
39.40a1
3
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
SHAWN MCCARTY JR
38.30a1
4
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
RONALD OBRIEN
38.30a1
5
35' Contender / Yamaha
WILL KELLEHER
34.30a1
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
JAKE EAKINS
31.90a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Island Runner / Mercury
JENNIFER SCHMITT
46.60a1
2
31' Ocean Master / Yamaha
TRACY STRONG
38.30a1
3
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
HEATHER SCHERER
36.50a1
4
31' Contender / Suzuki
Lori Hargrave
33.80a1
5
36' Contender / Yamaha
KAYLA WORCESTER
31.90a1
6
36' Invincible / Mercury
JESSICA HAWKINS
31.70a1
7
29' Seavee / Mercury
AMBER WOOD
27.60a1
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
25.10a1
9
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
23.50a1
10
34' Blackfin / Yamaha
JENNIFER JACKSON
19.10a1
11
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ALICIA MINIA
16.50a1
12
32' Seavee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
15.10a1
13
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
Sharon Jones
13.20a1
14
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
April Hollifield
13.20a1
15
34' Venture / Suzuki
Kelly Casson
0.00a1
16
23' Fountain / Mercury
ANGELIA HENLEY
0.00a1
17
28' Monza / Mercury
Glena Maggart
0.00a1
18
38' Fountain / Mercury
ERICA HARVEY
0.00a1
19
21' Contender / Yamaha
MICHELLE POLLAK
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
39.40a1
2
31' Contender / Suzuki
DAVID ALBRITTON
33.80a1
3
32' Wellcraft / Suzuki
ALAN NELSON
32.20a1
4
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
31.90a1
5
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
Ralph Bobo
31.70a1
6
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
CHRISTOPHER DOOLEY
31.70a1
7
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
abraham (bob) bobo
31.70a1
8
29' Seavee / Mercury
JAMES WOOD
27.60a1
9
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
27.10a1
10
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
26.60a1
11
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
25.10a1
12
32' Seavee / Mercury
JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
15.10a1
13
32' Seavee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
15.10a1
14
32' Seavee / Mercury
ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
15.10a1
15
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
A. J. PAUSCHE, JR.
13.20a1
16
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
Sharon Jones
13.20a1
17
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
William Jones
13.20a1
18
22' Pro Sport / Yamaha
DARREN HOLLIFIELD
13.20a1
19
25' Beehive / Yamaha
JOE CARRIKER
0.00a1
20
26' Mako / Evinrude
STEVEN RICHARDS
0.00a1
21
28' Monza / Mercury
Glena Maggart
0.00a1
22
28' Monza / Mercury
Jerry Maggart
0.00a1
23
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
0.00a1
24
25' Contender / Yamaha
ED MECCHELLA
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CHANDLER
39.40a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
GILL STRELEC JR.
39.40a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
39.40a1
4
37' Sea Hunter / Suzuki
RONALD MITCHELL
31.70a1
5
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
26.60a1
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOWARD TUMAN
25.10a1