Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • JASON SOLANO
  • MORGAN NELSON
  • JAMES EARL HOFFMAN
42.22a
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • Stuart Fitzgerald
  • STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
  • Scott Taylor
  • Bryce FITZGERALD
38.90a
3
35' Marlago / Mercury
  • SHANE MURRAY
  • ROB EVANS
  • ERIC SHERIDAN
  • Molly Murray
  • Phillip Stephens
36.28a
4
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • INMAN COLEMAN
  • DEMAIN INGERMAN
  • JAMES RYALS
33.83a
5
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • TOM KENNEY
  • JOSHUA BRADLEY
  • Richard Turgeon
  • TIMOTHY KELLAGHER
32.73a
6
37' Seavee / Yamaha
  • PETER BLACK
  • JAMES HARRISON III
  • RICKY BLEICHNER
  • Danny Bleichner
  • CHARNA BLACK
  • TROY DENSON
  • JENNIFER DENSON
23.71a
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • REID MACY SR
  • REID MACY JR
23.11a
8
29' Sea Vee / Suzuki
  • Andrew Phillips
  • Mark Yorio
  • Cole Yorio
  • Howard Woodruff
17.08a
9
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • DEVAN CULP
  • Greg Gammage
  • RONNIE YAMPOLSKI
  • Leah GRAVLEY
16.47a
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • DAVID FAIRCLOTH
  • CHASE STRELEC
  • DEANNA MILLER
13.21a
11
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Donnie May
  • Kyle Dampier
0.00a
12
31' Tiara / Volvo
  • STEVE SHAW
  • MADISON SHAW
0.00a
13
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
  • TERRY MCCRAY
  • RYAN JOHNSON
  • KALYNN HANDY
0.00a
14
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • JOEL McKENNEY
  • Michael Vernon
  • JOHN OWLE
  • LOGAN OWLE
  • Rocky Tolfa
0.00a
15
35' Donzi / Mercury
  • Arthur Longo
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
26' Mako / Evinrude
  • STEVEN RICHARDS
  • DANIEL RICHARDS
33.59a
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
  • DAVID KING
  • STAN JARUSINSKI
  • ASHLEY KING
  • Lori Hargrave
27.22a
3
23' Key West / Yamaha
  • RUSS MACY
  • JAMES BLAIR
25.79a
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • MIKE SENIOR
  • MELISSA SENIOR
12.68a
5
24' Pathfinder / Yamaha
  • James McNab Jr
  • JEFF Daniels
  • Tim Dunegan
  • Campbell McNab
  • Cole McNab
  • Brogan McNab
0.00a
6
25' Seavee / Suzuki
  • DUSTIN JONES
  • KEVIN FOLEY
  • Jason Kelly
0.00a
7
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BJ MORRIS
  • william morris sr
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
24' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
27.31a
2
23' Mako / Yamaha
  • Terrill Ginn
  • Ben Bradway
  • Cory Cortez
  • david cortez
17.14a
3
21' Contender / Yamaha
  • GRANT CLOUGHLEY
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • ALLISON CLOUGHLEY
13.89a
4
23' Dusky / Yamaha
  • Jamie Richards
  • Kimberly Clifford
  • Michael Moreno
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Fountain / Mercury
Bryce FITZGERALD
38.90a1
2
35' Marlago / Mercury
Molly Murray
36.28a1
3
37' Seavee / Yamaha
Danny Bleichner
23.71a1
4
37' Seavee / Yamaha
CHARNA BLACK
23.71a1
5
29' Sea Vee / Suzuki
Cole Yorio
17.08a1
6
24' Pathfinder / Yamaha
Cole McNab
0.00a1
7
24' Pathfinder / Yamaha
Campbell McNab
0.00a1
8
24' Pathfinder / Yamaha
Brogan McNab
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE STRELEC
13.21a1
2
31' Tiara / Volvo
MADISON SHAW
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Fountain / Mercury
STEPHANIE FITZGERALD
38.90a1
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
ASHLEY KING
27.22a1
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
Lori Hargrave
27.22a1
4
37' Seavee / Yamaha
JENNIFER DENSON
23.71a1
5
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Leah GRAVLEY
16.47a1
6
21' Contender / Yamaha
ALLISON CLOUGHLEY
13.89a1
7
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
13.21a1
8
25' Contender / Yamaha
MELISSA SENIOR
12.68a1
9
23' Dusky / Yamaha
Kimberly Clifford
0.00a1
10
30' Wellcraft / Evinrude
KALYNN HANDY
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Marlago / Mercury
ROB EVANS
36.28a1
2
31' Contender / Yamaha
INMAN COLEMAN
33.83a1
3
26' Mako / Evinrude
STEVEN RICHARDS
33.59a1
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID ALBRITTON
27.22a1
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
STAN JARUSINSKI
27.22a1
6
23' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID KING
27.22a1
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
REID MACY SR
23.11a1
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
13.21a1
9
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
william morris sr
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
13.21a1