Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JOE WINSLOW
  • AUSTIN KEENER
  • James Coleman
  • Quentin Faulkner
  • Jillian Johnson
25.77
2
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • BRUCE BROWN
  • STACY BROWN
  • BENJAMIN BROWN
  • MICHELLE BROWN
  • LINDSEY BROWN
24.98
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • HUNTER WOODELL
  • JORDAN DAVID
  • AUBREY KNIGHT
  • PAUL UTLEY II
21.55
4
33' Hydra-sports / Yamaha
  • MILTON VIA
  • GLENN BRITT JR
  • ZACK SHACKLETON
  • PATRICK BOWLING
19.25
5
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • TAYLOR PLEASANT
  • ANDREW DUSKIE
  • ZACH WOODY
19.08
6
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • Austin Eubank
  • Margaret EUBANK
0.00
7
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVID GORE
0.00
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALLEN WELLS
0.00
9
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM HUGHES
  • JOSHUA HUGHES
  • PATTI HUGHES
  • Jonathon Sweeney
  • Josh Benton
  • Kenneth Milliken
0.00
10
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • GARRET FULCHER
  • DAVID CHAVIS
0.00
11
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KENNETH STRICKLAND
  • ROY STRICKLAND
  • GREGORY APPLE
  • JAMES HAMMONDS JR.
0.00
12
22' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • CASEY FORESTER
  • TIM BENNETT
  • Cory Dotson
0.00
13
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • CAMERON ATKINS
  • PATRICK ATKINS
  • DAVID GRIFFITH
  • WILLIAM KING
  • CHELSEY GRIFFITH
0.00
14
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JARED MCDOWELL
  • Matthew Ward
  • ALLEN SCOTT WARD
0.00
15
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK COLEY
  • CAYSON COLEY
  • Macie Ellen Coley
0.00
16
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • Matt Canady
  • Scott Canady
  • JOSH SMITH
  • MATTHEW CAULDER
  • STEVEN KRUEGER
0.00
17
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • JODIE GAY
  • CLINT RICHARDSON
  • WENDY TILLETT
  • HENRY TILLETT II
0.00
18
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • Carl Kriebel
  • DONALD POLING
  • Jackson Kriebel
0.00
19
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Marc Treurniet
0.00
20
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • DON WILLIAMSON
  • Melanie Miller
  • William Hewett
0.00
21
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEVIN PETTY
  • DUANE SMITH
  • REBECCA MCCUISTON
  • RONALD PETTY III
0.00
22
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • WILL MULLINS
  • GEORGE MULLINS
  • Misty Tucker
0.00
23
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • BOYCE BROADWELL
0.00
24
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Todd Williams
  • Austin Allen
  • Heather Allen
  • Sam Vernatter
  • Ashley Vernatter
0.00
25
28' Privateer / Mercury
0.00
26
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROBERT BROWN Sr.
0.00
27
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • DON LEWIS
  • KEVIN HALES
0.00
28
29' Century / Yamaha
  • W. TOBY RUSS III
  • GRAYSON RUSS
  • Brad Russ
0.00
29
31' Fountain / Suzuki
  • JEFF CROUCH
  • BLAKE STONE
0.00
30
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Benson YBANEZ
  • BRETT PARROTT
  • JAMES POE
  • DONNIE BARNES
  • Jennifer Mapili
0.00
31
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • COREY BELLAMY
  • SHAUN BELLAMY
  • ELIZABETH STEVENS
0.00
32
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • JEFF BECK
  • CAMDYN BECK
  • COURTNEY BECK
0.00
33
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • ATHAN PARKER
  • CLIFTON PARKER
  • NED GRADY
0.00
34
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • CHRIS BRYAN
  • CANE FAIRCLOTH
  • ROBERT TAYLOR
  • BAILEY AUTEN
0.00
35
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • RICHARD MCRAE
  • FORREST TAYLOR
  • Ricky McRae
  • Michael Vance
  • Rebecca Mendenhall
0.00
36
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • MARK CZASTER
  • Erik Gucker
0.00
37
39' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
0.00
38
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
0.00
39
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LUCAS BOARD
  • JERRY VEREEN
  • JESSEY VEREEN
0.00
40
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • Mike MILLER
  • CASEY MILLER
  • TAYLOR MILLER
  • Andrew Whitlock
0.00
41
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BILLY NOBLE
  • LEAMON CLEMMONS
  • BRAD CONWAY
  • MICHAEL BONNER
  • JAYLYN NOBLE
0.00
42
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • PETE PETERSON
  • HENRY CLAYTON WILLIAMS
  • CLINT LONG
0.00
43
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID TEDDER
  • CRAIG HUGHES
  • ERIC LAWSON
0.00
44
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • AL FULFORD
  • DENNIS MCCRACKEN
  • JEREMY RIDENHOUR
0.00
45
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • JAMES DEMYAN JR.
  • JASON TIERNEY
0.00
46
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • GEORGE SAUNDERS
  • FREDERICK WHITE
0.00
47
39' Contender / Mercury
  • CHUCK PERMENTER
  • PATRICK BELLAMY
  • CHARLIE PERMENTER
  • KENT TAYLOR
0.00
48
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • BRANT MCMULLAN
  • CAROLINE MCMULLAN
  • BRAYDEN MCMULLAN
0.00
49
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TIM GRAY
  • COURTNEY GRAY
  • TYLER LANCASTER
  • LAUREN LILES
  • JOEY WORRELLS
0.00
50
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JOHN SIMS
  • GREGORY ANTOLAK
  • BARRY BIERSTEDT
  • JASON MCALISTER
0.00
51
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • David Purser
  • William McCain
0.00

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Robalo / Suzuki
  • LEON MESSER JR
  • JUSTIN CONNELLY
29.17
2
26' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EDENS JR
  • KYLE MITCHELL
  • JUSTIN SHEPPERD
17.67
3
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRENT GAINEY
  • RANDY GAINEY
  • JASON MCDOWELL
  • RYAN WIGGINS
17.24
4
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Devin Shirkey
  • Josh Cox
15.35
5
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
  • JONATHAN STALEY
  • CHRISTY STALEY
  • JOHN HUFF
  • LOGAN STALEY
11.57
6
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
  • ROBERT WETHINGTON
  • CHRISTY SMITH
0.00
7
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DAVID SMITH
  • MICHAEL DAVIS JR.
0.00
8
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JEFFREY MALPASS
  • JEB MALPASS
  • KENDRA MALPASS
  • Jax Malpass
0.00
9
27' Onslow Bay / Honda
  • PHIL HAYES
  • RICHARD BOBBITT
  • JAMES WEAVER
  • Rick Croson
0.00
10
27' Pro Sport / Suzuki
  • DONALD CLIFTON
  • CATHERINE CLIFTON
0.00
11
25' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM GOSS
  • AARON WILKINSON
  • DANIEL BLANKS
0.00
12
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • SAVANNAH NORRIS
  • CURTIS TREXEL
0.00
13
25' Parker / Yamaha
  • ASHLEY MCLAMB
  • KEITH GURGANUS
0.00
14
23' Sea Craft / Yamaha
  • BRIAN AYCOCK
  • AUSTIN AYCOCK
  • EDWARD JULIAN JR.
0.00
15
26' C Hawk / Suzuki
  • JON MICHAEL FACKRELL
0.00

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Scout / Yamaha
  • DAVID BAXLEY
  • KERRI BAXLEY
  • Erik Mustin
  • Philip Mustin
  • Marcus Mustin
0.00
2
23' Proline / Honda
  • TY COBB
0.00
3
23' Wellcraft / Suzuki
  • WESLEY REGISTER
  • Destiny Register
0.00
4
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • BRENT WELBORN
  • STEPHEN WELBORN
  • CHRIS DEREMER
0.00
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • GASTON HUGHES
  • TOLLY HUGHES
0.00
6
20' Bayliner / Mercury
  • DANIEL MASON
  • ERIC STEWART
  • CARSON STEWART
0.00
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIS JONES
  • Cindy Garb
0.00
8
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ADAM HERRING
  • ELIJAH JOHN SORENSEN
0.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
LOGAN STALEY
11.57
2
23' Wellcraft / Suzuki
Destiny Register
0.00
3
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
JEB MALPASS
0.00
4
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jax Malpass
0.00
5
28' Privateer / Yamaha
Jackson Kriebel
0.00
6
36' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY TILLETT II
0.00
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
Macie Ellen Coley
0.00
8
29' Century / Yamaha
GRAYSON RUSS
0.00
9
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
BRAYDEN MCMULLAN
0.00
10
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CAROLINE MCMULLAN
0.00
11
20' Bayliner / Mercury
CARSON STEWART
0.00
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
JAYLYN NOBLE
0.00
13
27' Contender / Yamaha
CAMDYN BECK
0.00
14
31' Contender / Yamaha
CAYSON COLEY
0.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Jillian Johnson
25.77
2
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
LINDSEY BROWN
24.98
3
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
MICHELLE BROWN
24.98
4
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
CHRISTY STALEY
11.57
5
23' Scout / Yamaha
KERRI BAXLEY
0.00
6
28' Contender / Yamaha
Margaret EUBANK
0.00
7
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Heather Allen
0.00
8
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Ashley Vernatter
0.00
9
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
CHRISTY SMITH
0.00
10
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
REBECCA MCCUISTON
0.00
11
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
Misty Tucker
0.00
12
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
KENDRA MALPASS
0.00
13
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CHELSEY GRIFFITH
0.00
14
36' Contender / Yamaha
WENDY TILLETT
0.00
15
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
SAVANNAH NORRIS
0.00
16
27' Pro Sport / Suzuki
CATHERINE CLIFTON
0.00
17
32' Contender / Yamaha
ELIZABETH STEVENS
0.00
18
32' Contender / Yamaha
SHAUN BELLAMY
0.00
19
35' Contender / Yamaha
Jennifer Mapili
0.00
20
27' Contender / Yamaha
COURTNEY BECK
0.00
21
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
COURTNEY GRAY
0.00
22
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cindy Garb
0.00
23
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Rebecca Mendenhall
0.00
24
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
LAUREN LILES
0.00
25
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATTI HUGHES
0.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
BENJAMIN BROWN
24.98
2
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
RANDY GAINEY
17.24
3
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID GORE
0.00
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
TOLLY HUGHES
0.00
5
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATRICK ATKINS
0.00
6
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATTI HUGHES
0.00
7
23' Contender / Yamaha
GASTON HUGHES
0.00
8
31' Fountain / Yamaha
BOYCE BROADWELL
0.00
9
36' Contender / Yamaha
JODIE GAY
0.00
10
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
DON WILLIAMSON
0.00
11
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
GEORGE MULLINS
0.00
12
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ROBERT BROWN Sr.
0.00
13
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
WILLIAM HUGHES
0.00
14
23' Proline / Honda
TY COBB
0.00
15
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
William McCain
0.00
16
32' Donzi / Mercury
GEORGE SAUNDERS
0.00
17
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
GREGORY ANTOLAK
0.00
18
36' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY VEREEN
0.00
19
30' Contender / Yamaha
CLIFTON PARKER
0.00
20
32' Donzi / Mercury
FREDERICK WHITE
0.00
21
31' Contender / Yamaha
JAMES DEMYAN JR.
0.00
22
39' Contender / Yamaha
ERIC LAWSON
0.00
23
23' Contender / Yamaha
ERIS JONES
0.00
24
31' Contender / Suzuki
DENNIS MCCRACKEN
0.00
25
31' Contender / Suzuki
AL FULFORD
0.00
26
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
ROY STRICKLAND
0.00