37TH ANNUAL EAST COAST GOT EM ON KMT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • JOE WINSLOW
  • MATT EISENBERGER
  • AUSTIN KEENER
44.07a
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KENNETH STRICKLAND
  • ROY STRICKLAND
  • GREGORY APPLE
  • JAMES HAMMONDS JR.
35.04a
3
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • SCOTT PELLETIER
  • KENT RAYNOR
  • MILES BUNN
  • STEVE MARSHBURN
32.44a
4
33' Hydra-sports / Yamaha
  • MILTON VIA
  • ZACK SHACKLETON
  • GLENN BRITT JR
  • PATRICK BOWLING
30.39a
5
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • Carl Kriebel
  • Jackson Kriebel
30.13a
6
32' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Matt Ward
  • JARED MCDOWELL
  • ALLEN SCOTT WARD
28.56a
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • TIM GRAY
  • COURTNEY GRAY
  • TYLER LANCASTER
  • LAUREN LILES
  • JOEY WORRELLS
28.43a
8
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • JAMES DEMYAN JR.
  • JASON TIERNEY
28.06a
9
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • ROBERT BROWN Sr.
  • ROBERT BROWN
  • DEWAYNE FOY
  • DAKOTA FOY
  • BRODY BROWN
26.47a
10
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
  • BRUCE BROWN
  • STACY BROWN
  • BENJAMIN BROWN
25.15a
11
29' Egret / Yamaha
  • DAVID HULL
  • ALEX HULL
  • ANTHONY DAVIS
  • CHRIS POLLARD
24.92a
12
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • jeff MORRIS
  • DAK MILLIS
24.76a
13
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • COREY BELLAMY
  • SHAUN BELLAMY
24.71a
14
42' Invinsible / Yamaha
  • TODD SMITH
  • Shelley Smith
  • CHRISTOPHER TODD MATTHEWS
  • TIM MIDGETTE
22.81a
15
28' Contender / Yamaha
  • Austin Eubank
  • Margaret EUBANK
21.86a
16
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • HENRY TILLETT
  • HENRY TILLETT II
  • JODIE GAY
  • CLINT RICHARDSON
  • WENDY TILLETT
20.04a
17
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • SHANE MOORE
  • JONATHAN MOORE
  • KAREN MOORE
19.33a
18
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • Todd Williams
  • Austin Allen
  • Heather Allen
  • Sam Vernatter
  • Ashley Vernatter
18.47a
19
28' Mako / Mercury
  • BILL WELBORN
  • Eddie HERNANDEZ
  • DARRELL RUTLEDGE
18.42a
20
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • BEN RUCKER
  • DAVID RUCKER
  • SAMUEL BEAVANS
  • DUSTIN MILLWOOD
16.34a
21
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BILLY NOBLE
  • LEAMON CLEMMONS
  • Jordan Clemmons
14.97a
22
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRAD KNIGHT JR.
  • JEFFREY ATKINSON
  • BRIANA Knight
  • Jennifer Atkinson
  • KEITH THOMPSON
14.28a
23
34' Fountain / Mercury
  • CHRIS BRYAN
14.01a
24
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • BRETT BARNES
  • ALAN BARNES
13.22a
25
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Benson YBANEZ
  • BRETT PARROTT
  • JAMES POE
  • DONNIE BARNES
  • Jennifer Mapili
13.09a
26
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • GLENN KROFCHICK
  • TED CONNOR III
  • MIKE BEAUMONT
  • MARK CZASTER
11.51a
27
30' Grady White / Yamaha
  • PHILIP HAMILTON
  • WAYNE HEWITT
10.87a
28
39' Seavee / Mercury
  • MARK HENDERSON
  • JOSHUA HENDERSON
  • CROCKETT HENDERSON
  • CHRISTOPHER WATERS
10.18a
29
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID TEDDER
  • CRAIG HUGHES
  • JOHN SLEDGE
  • ASHLEY TEDDER
  • ADAM ALBERSON
0.00a
30
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • FORREST TAYLOR
  • RICHARD MCRAE
  • Ricky McRae
  • Michael Vance
  • Jordan Sullivan
  • Rebecca Mendenhall
0.00a
31
27' Hydrasport / Evinrude
  • WILLIAM MCCRARY
0.00a
32
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Marc Treurniet
0.00a
33
29' Fountain / Mercury
  • SEL DRISH
0.00a
34
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • BRANDON MOORE
  • CHAD SHINGLETON
  • CARTER MOORE
0.00a
35
31' Fountain / Yamaha
  • DAVID GORE
0.00a
36
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK COLEY
  • CAYSON COLEY
  • Macie Ellen Coley
  • JOHNATHAN LONG
0.00a
37
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • PRESTON KENDALL
  • JULIE KENDALL
  • HUNTER KENDALL
  • BRIAN RICHARD
0.00a
38
32' Donzi / Mercury
  • TIMOTHY CHASE
  • NICHOLAS FOSTER CHASE
0.00a
39
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • KEVIN PETTY
  • DUANE SMITH
  • REBECCA MCCUISTON
  • RONALD PETTY III
0.00a
40
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • RONALD MARK WHITE
  • Walker Baldwin
0.00a
41
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JOEY CRISP
  • ANDY McINNIS
0.00a
42
35' Triton / Yamaha
  • JAMEY STEWART
  • Carlette Stewart
  • ALEX HUGHES
  • SCOTT JOHNSON
0.00a
43
29' Cobia / Yamaha
  • HARVEY HOOPES III
  • KEVIN HOOPES
  • CHAD BROWN
  • TERRY (T.J.) LYONS
0.00a
44
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • Ryan Rayfield
  • Anthony Overman jr.
0.00a
45
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • PERRY LINDSAY
0.00a
46
31' Cape Horn / Suzuki
  • Mike MILLER
  • CASEY MILLER
0.00a
47
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • DIETER CARDWELL
  • KEVIN ALLEY
0.00a
48
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • PETE PETERSON
  • HENRY CLAYTON WILLIAMS
0.00a
49
39' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • D. LOGAN
  • DAVID LOGAN
0.00a
50
34' Fountain / Yamaha
  • JEFF DRAKE
  • MICHELLE DRAKE
0.00a
51
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ASHLEY WIDENHOUSE
  • GARY WIDENHOUSE
  • BRYAN RUSSELL
  • BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
  • KEATON WIDENHOUSE
0.00a
52
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • HUNTER WOODELL
  • JORDAN DAVID
  • AUBREY KNIGHT
  • PAUL UTLEY II
0.00a
53
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JOHN SIMS
  • BARRY BIERSTEDT
  • ROD BIERSTEDT
0.00a
54
36' Concept / Mercury
  • BLAKE JUSTICE
  • DENNIS HALL
  • HUNTER HOWERTON
0.00a
55
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • LUCAS BOARD
  • JERRY VEREEN
  • JESSEY VEREEN
0.00a
56
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • RAYMOND CURTIS COLEMAN JR
  • RAYMOND COLEMAN SR
  • BRANDON CHASE COLEMAN
  • CRYSTAL COLEMAN NIXON
  • CORBIN CANADY
  • Samuel Nixon
0.00a
57
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON
0.00a
58
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • DAVID PURSER
  • JOEL A. McCAIN
  • CATRINA PURSER
  • Lucas Purser
0.00a
59
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • CAMERON ATKINS
  • PATRICK ATKINS
  • DAVID GRIFFITH
  • WILLIAM KING
  • CHELSEY GRIFFITH
0.00a
60
31' Fountain / Suzuki
  • JEFF CROUCH
  • BLAKE STONE
0.00a
61
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • Scott Smith
  • KELLY FISHER
  • RYAN BRIGHT
  • KEITH LOGAN
0.00a
62
37' Freeman / Yamaha
  • Taylor Pleasant
  • ZACH WOODY
  • BRYAN RUSSELL
  • ANDREW DUSKIE
0.00a
63
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM HUGHES
  • JOSHUA HUGHES
  • PATTI HUGHES
0.00a
64
28' Privateer / Yamaha
  • CHRIS NEALON
  • JEREMY PADGETT
0.00a
65
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • DON LEWIS
  • KEVIN HALES
0.00a
66
36' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • GARRET FULCHER
  • DAVID CHAVIS
0.00a
67
26' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • RICHARD HOLDEN
  • RICHARD CLARK
0.00a
68
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ALLEN WELLS
  • JEFF NAYLOR
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM GOSS
  • AARON WILKINSON
  • DANIEL BLANKS
  • TRASK CUNNINGHAM
34.33a
2
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
  • WILL MULLINS
  • GEORGE MULLINS
  • Misty Tucker
27.69a
3
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • STUART FLYNN
26.97a
4
23' Seacraft / Yamaha
  • BRIAN AYCOCK
24.01a
5
23' Roballo / Suzuki
  • LEON MESSER JR
  • JUSTIN CONNELLY
  • BOBBY PRICE
13.25a
6
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRENT GAINEY
  • RANDY GAINEY
  • JASON MCDOWELL
  • RYAN WIGGINS
11.55a
7
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • JEFFREY MALPASS
  • JEB MALPASS
  • KENDRA MALPASS
  • Jax Malpass
10.57a
8
23' World Cat / Suzuki
  • John Steadman
  • Lynne Steadman
  • Ethan Steadman
0.00a
9
26' Triton / Yamaha
  • CHRIS EDENS JR
  • KYLE MITCHELL
  • JUSTIN SHEPPERD
0.00a
10
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Devin Shirkey
  • Josh Cox
0.00a
11
25' Hydra-sports / Mercury
  • DAVID HOOKS JR.
  • TRIPP HOOKS
  • JOHN COOKE III
  • Andrew Rogers
0.00a
12
26' Regulator / Suzuki
  • KEITH BERCIUNAS
  • Christa Berciunas
  • Samantha Bell
0.00a
13
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • MICHAEL DAVIS JR.
0.00a
14
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • BRANDON MORRIS
  • JEFF YORK
  • CHARLES JONES
0.00a
15
25' Sea Fox / Suzuki
  • ROBERT WETHINGTON
0.00a
16
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • Justin Barefoot
  • VERNON JONES
  • Kristen Barefoot
0.00a
17
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • John Perkins
  • Layton Perkins
  • Darrick Webster
0.00a
18
27' Island Runner / Suzuki
0.00a
19
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • Benny Moffitt
0.00a
20
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHIP NIFONG
  • ASHLEY NIFONG
  • MAZIE NIFONG
  • COOPER NIFONG
0.00a
21
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • SCOTT WILLIAMS
  • DAVID ALLARD
  • KEVIN DWYER
0.00a
22
26' Hydra-sports / Yamaha
  • BARRY BAILEY
  • SUZANNE BAILEY
  • BROOKS BAILEY
  • BRYCE BAILEY
0.00a
23
27' Pro Sport / Suzuki
  • DONALD CLIFTON
  • CATHERINE CLIFTON
0.00a
24
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM McCANN
  • JOHN HUFF
0.00a
25
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • SCOTT WHITAKER
  • REX WHITAKER
  • MICHAEL PRUITT
0.00a
26
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
  • JONATHAN STALEY
  • CHRISTY STALEY
  • LOGAN STALEY
0.00a
27
27' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • KEVIN NORRIS
  • JORDAN NORRIS
  • DAVID JONES
  • CURTIS TREXEL
0.00a
28
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
  • DAVID LOCKLEAR
  • CLAYTON LOCKLEAR
  • JUSTIN LOCKLEAR
0.00a
29
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • MARK STEPHENSON
  • HUNTER STEPHENSON
  • MATTHEW PEARCE
  • MICHELLE STEPHESON
  • DAMON STROUD
0.00a
30
26' C Hawk / Suzuki
  • JON MICHAEL FACKRELL
0.00a
31
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
  • LARRY DENNING
  • ALLEN DENNING
  • MARK DENNING
  • MARCUS DENNING
0.00a
32
27' Onslow Bay / Honda
  • Rick Croson
  • JAMES WEAVER
  • RICHARD BOBBITT
0.00a
33
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRUCE MARTIN
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • ERIS JONES
  • Cindy Garb
  • TY COBB
  • TERESA JACKSON
29.70a
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • GASTON HUGHES
  • TOLLY HUGHES
15.75a
3
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • BRENT WELBORN
  • STEPHEN WELBORN
  • MILES WELBORN
  • CHRIS DEREMER
0.00a
4
23' Scout / Yamaha
  • DAVID BAXLEY
  • KERRI BAXLEY
  • Erik Mustin
  • Philip Mustin
  • Marcus Mustin
0.00a
5
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • CHRIS CASHWELL
0.00a
6
20' Nautic Star / Suzuki
  • Warren Reid
0.00a
7
23' Regulator / Yamaha
  • SCOTT BURRELL
  • COURTNEY BLAIR BURRELL
  • BRADLEY SUTTON
  • David Kesler
0.00a
8
22' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • CASEY FORESTER
  • DAVID JAMES
  • TIM BENNETT
  • Cory Dotson
0.00a
9
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • BILLY WALL
  • ZACHARY HURLOCKER
  • AMY HURLOCKER
0.00a
10
23' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ADAM HERRING
  • ELIJAH JOHN SORENSEN
0.00a
11
20' Bayliner / Mercury
  • DANIEL MASON
0.00a
12
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • JOHN LEWIS
  • DEBBIE PRIDDY
0.00a
13
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
  • DALE WALL
  • KATHY WALL
  • DOLORES HOWARD
  • Jay Howard
0.00a
14
22' Sea Fox / Yamaha
  • MARK PHILLIPS
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
28' Privateer / Yamaha
Jackson Kriebel
30.13a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
HENRY TILLETT II
20.04a1
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
Macie Ellen Coley
0.00a1
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
MAZIE NIFONG
0.00a1
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
COOPER NIFONG
0.00a1
6
31' Contender / Yamaha
CAYSON COLEY
0.00a1
7
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
CARTER MOORE
0.00a1
8
36' Concept / Mercury
HUNTER HOWERTON
0.00a1
9
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
0.00a1
10
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
LOGAN STALEY
0.00a1
11
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
Lucas Purser
0.00a1
12
35' Contender / Yamaha
BRANDON CHASE COLEMAN
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DAKOTA FOY
26.47a1
2
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Austin Allen
18.47a1
3
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
JEB MALPASS
10.57a1
4
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jax Malpass
10.57a1
5
22' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
MILES WELBORN
0.00a1
6
30' Contender / Yamaha
HUNTER KENDALL
0.00a1
7
29' Cobia / Yamaha
TERRY (T.J.) LYONS
0.00a1
8
23' World Cat / Suzuki
Ethan Steadman
0.00a1
9
23' Scout / Yamaha
Philip Mustin
0.00a1
10
25' Hydra-sports / Mercury
TRIPP HOOKS
0.00a1
11
25' Hydra-sports / Mercury
JOHN COOKE III
0.00a1
12
26' Hydra-sports / Yamaha
BRYCE BAILEY
0.00a1
13
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
JUSTIN LOCKLEAR
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Yamaha
TERESA JACKSON
29.70a1
2
23' Contender / Yamaha
Cindy Garb
29.70a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
COURTNEY GRAY
28.43a1
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
LAUREN LILES
28.43a1
5
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
Misty Tucker
27.69a1
6
32' Contender / Yamaha
SHAUN BELLAMY
24.71a1
7
42' Invinsible / Yamaha
Shelley Smith
22.81a1
8
28' Contender / Yamaha
Margaret EUBANK
21.86a1
9
32' Contender / Yamaha
WENDY TILLETT
20.04a1
10
32' Contender / Yamaha
KAREN MOORE
19.33a1
11
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Ashley Vernatter
18.47a1
12
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Heather Allen
18.47a1
13
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
Jordan Clemmons
14.97a1
14
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BRIANA Knight
14.28a1
15
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
Jennifer Atkinson
14.28a1
16
35' Contender / Yamaha
Jennifer Mapili
13.09a1
17
27' Cape Horn / Yamaha
KENDRA MALPASS
10.57a1
18
23' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
Kristen Barefoot
0.00a1
19
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
REBECCA MCCUISTON
0.00a1
20
23' Scout / Yamaha
KERRI BAXLEY
0.00a1
21
30' Contender / Yamaha
JULIE KENDALL
0.00a1
22
27' Onslow Bay / Mercury
MICHELLE STEPHESON
0.00a1
23
26' Regulator / Suzuki
Samantha Bell
0.00a1
24
23' World Cat / Suzuki
Lynne Steadman
0.00a1
25
26' Regulator / Suzuki
Christa Berciunas
0.00a1
26
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CHELSEY GRIFFITH
0.00a1
27
27' Pro Sport / Suzuki
CATHERINE CLIFTON
0.00a1
28
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
AMY HURLOCKER
0.00a1
29
35' Contender / Yamaha
CRYSTAL COLEMAN NIXON
0.00a1
30
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
DOLORES HOWARD
0.00a1
31
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
KATHY WALL
0.00a1
32
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Jordan Sullivan
0.00a1
33
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
Rebecca Mendenhall
0.00a1
34
26' Hydra-sports / Yamaha
SUZANNE BAILEY
0.00a1
35
23' Cape Horn / Evinrude
CHRISTY STALEY
0.00a1
36
39' Contender / Yamaha
ASHLEY TEDDER
0.00a1
37
23' Regulator / Yamaha
COURTNEY BLAIR BURRELL
0.00a1
38
35' Triton / Yamaha
Carlette Stewart
0.00a1
39
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATTI HUGHES
0.00a1
40
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
CATRINA PURSER
0.00a1
41
23' Contender / Yamaha
DEBBIE PRIDDY
0.00a1
42
34' Fountain / Yamaha
MICHELLE DRAKE
0.00a1
43
23' Contender / Yamaha
ASHLEY NIFONG
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
ROY STRICKLAND
35.04a1
2
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
MILES BUNN
32.44a1
3
33' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
KENT RAYNOR
32.44a1
4
23' Contender / Yamaha
ERIS JONES
29.70a1
5
23' Contender / Yamaha
TY COBB
29.70a1
6
23' Contender / Yamaha
TERESA JACKSON
29.70a1
7
31' Contender / Yamaha
JAMES DEMYAN JR.
28.06a1
8
24' Mckee Craft / Suzuki
GEORGE MULLINS
27.69a1
9
32' Onslow Bay / Mercury
ROBERT BROWN Sr.
26.47a1
10
32' Wellcraft / Mercury
BENJAMIN BROWN
25.15a1
11
32' Contender / Yamaha
JODIE GAY
20.04a1
12
28' Mako / Mercury
BILL WELBORN
18.42a1
13
32' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID RUCKER
16.34a1
14
23' Contender / Yamaha
TOLLY HUGHES
15.75a1
15
23' Contender / Yamaha
GASTON HUGHES
15.75a1
16
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
RANDY GAINEY
11.55a1
17
31' Contender / Yamaha
MIKE BEAUMONT
11.51a1
18
31' Contender / Yamaha
TED CONNOR III
11.51a1
19
30' Grady White / Yamaha
PHILIP HAMILTON
10.87a1
20
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATTI HUGHES
0.00a1
21
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
WILLIAM HUGHES
0.00a1
22
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
PATRICK ATKINS
0.00a1
23
31' Fountain / Yamaha
DAVID GORE
0.00a1
24
27' Contender / Yamaha
Benny Moffitt
0.00a1
25
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
CHARLES JONES
0.00a1
26
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
DOLORES HOWARD
0.00a1
27
24' Cape Horn / Yamaha
BRUCE MARTIN
0.00a1
28
27' Sea Pro / Mercury
CLAYTON LOCKLEAR
0.00a1
29
22' Nautic Star / Suzuki
Jay Howard
0.00a1
30
26' Cape Horn / Yamaha
RICHARD CLARK
0.00a1
31
35' Contender / Yamaha
RAYMOND COLEMAN SR
0.00a1
32
22' Sea Pro / Yamaha
BILLY WALL
0.00a1
33
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
DIETER CARDWELL
0.00a1
34
36' Contender / Yamaha
JERRY VEREEN
0.00a1
35
36' Concept / Mercury
DENNIS HALL
0.00a1
36
31' Cape Horn / Yamaha
ROD BIERSTEDT
0.00a1
37
23' Contender / Yamaha
JOHN LEWIS
0.00a1
38
34' Fountain / Yamaha
JEFF DRAKE
0.00a1
39
36' Concept / Mercury
BLAKE JUSTICE
0.00a1
40
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
LARRY DENNING
0.00a1
41
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
JOEL A. McCAIN
0.00a1
42
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
REX WHITAKER
0.00a1
43
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON
0.00a1
44
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
MARK DENNING
0.00a1