Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
42' Prowler / Mercury
  • BILLY POWELL
  • KEITH POWELL
  • JASON HOGG
  • JOSEPH ESSARY
31.54a
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • Charles Fehlig
  • Buddy Hucks
  • WATSON FEHLIG
  • WADE FEHLIG
28.03a
3
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • chris lawhon
  • ROBBY REMSON
  • DAVID CHRISTIAN
  • CALEB HARTLEY
  • marshall sample
24.22a
4
42' Freeman / Yamaha
  • BILLY FREEMAN
  • RANDY WIRTH
  • TRENT CAULDER
  • ROSS HOLMQUIST
  • BROCK SANDISH
  • JOE CANADY
  • BEN FREEMAN
22.02a
5
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JOEY CRISP
  • ANDY McINNIS
19.19a
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • JESS FISHER
  • SHANE CARNEY
  • WHITNEY DISHONG
  • HOLLY ADAMS
  • GEORGE FISHER
  • Spencer Marshall
18.02a
7
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • MIKE MCDUFFIE
  • ROBIN MCDUFFIE
  • DAVID CHAMBERS
14.33a
8
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DENNIS HENSLEY
  • CHRISTIE HENSLEY
0.00a
9
29' Cobia / Yamaha
  • DANNY BOULWARE
  • DOW SUGGS
  • COLE SUGGS
0.00a
10
32' Fountain / Mercury
  • BRIEN BETHARDS
  • chris tierney
  • Matthew Thibeault
0.00a
11
31' Cape Horn
  • ALAN EDWARDS
0.00a
12
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID YATES SR.
  • DAVE YATES
  • CLINTON BECK
  • CHRIS CHAVIS
0.00a
13
27' Contender / Yamaha
  • FREDERICK LARSEN
  • MARC PINCUS
  • ROBBY STRAWN
0.00a
14
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • TERRY GRANTHAM
  • DAVID BAKER
  • CHARLES GRANTHAM
  • JAMIE SMITH
0.00a
15
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • STUART BALLARD
  • BRENT BALLARD
  • JAMIE ALTMAN
0.00a
16
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KEN RITCH
  • MATTHEW RITCH
0.00a
17
31' Contender / Yamaha
  • ANTHONY STITH JR.
  • ERICH RODENBERG
  • JACK GRESH
  • BRENT FRAMPTON
  • Lewis White
0.00a
18
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
  • KELLY FISHER
  • Scott Smith
  • JOE GILL
  • STEVE GREER JR.
0.00a
19
33' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • MIKE EDWARDS
  • JOT OWENS
  • BRIAN BENFORD
  • JAMES WRIGHT
0.00a
20
36' Hunley / Mercury
  • ANDY NETTLES
  • BEN ALBRECHT, JR.
  • DREW NETTLES
  • E. J. NETTLES
  • ANDY TOMBERLIN
0.00a
21
35' Contender / Mercury
  • Jeffrey DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
0.00a
22
31' Fountain / Mercury
  • Randy Simons
  • Inman coleman
  • Burnie Morgan
  • John Amarson
0.00a
23
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • ASHLEY WIDENHOUSE
  • GARY WIDENHOUSE
  • BRYAN RUSSELL
  • BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
  • KEATON WIDENHOUSE
0.00a
24
28' Mako / Mercury
  • BILL WELBORN
  • Eddie HERNANDEZ
  • DARRELL RUTLEDGE
0.00a
25
34' Fountain / Yamaha
  • JEFF DRAKE
  • MICHELLE DRAKE
0.00a
26
30' Contender / Yamaha
  • JEFF CUNNINGHAM
  • TRASK CUNNINGHAM
  • Briggs Badurski
0.00a
27
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • DIETER CARDWELL
  • MIKE LUNDY
0.00a
28
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • ROBERT OLSEN
  • RAYMOND STIVENDER
  • Shannone Elias
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
27' Grady White / Yamaha
  • JEFFREY MITCHELL
  • JOSIE MITCHELL
  • MATT PRIESTER
  • ADAM HEMPTON
  • JESS MITCHELL
13.64a
2
27' Onslow Bay / Suzuki
  • BRYAN BAXTER
0.00a
3
25' Hydrasport / Mercury
  • DAVID HOOKS JR.
  • TRIPP HOOKS
  • Andrew Rogers
  • Emalee Skumanick
0.00a
4
26' Regulator / Suzuki
  • KEITH BERCIUNAS
  • Christa Berciunas
  • Gregory Bell
  • Samantha Bell
0.00a
5
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • CHAD SULLIVAN
  • CHANCE SULLIVAN
  • BRIAN ALCORN
  • SARAH BURKE
  • WILL SCHEXNAYDER
  • BRIAN WILKINSON
0.00a
6
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
  • KEVIN ONEALE
  • BRIAN BELL
  • LOGAN BELL
  • SEANAREE O'NEALE
0.00a
7
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
  • LARRY DENNING
  • ALLEN DENNING
  • MARK DENNING
  • MARCUS DENNING
0.00a
8
25' Cape Horn / Yamaha
  • BRUCE MARTIN
0.00a
9
25' Sea Pro / Yamaha
  • WADE STEGALL
  • NICHOLAS STALLSMITH
  • MASON ERIC ALBERTS
  • CHARLOTTE STEGALL
0.00a
10
27' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • BRADFORD STEVENS
  • EUGENE STEVENS
  • AUSTIN JEREMIAH
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • JOHN WALPOLE, JR.
0.00a
2
23' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • TOBY BRITT JR.
0.00a
3
23' Contender / Yamaha
  • MARK HAMNER
  • CHRIS HAMNER
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
42' Freeman / Yamaha
BEN FREEMAN
22.02a1
2
27' Grady White / Yamaha
JOSIE MITCHELL
13.64a1
3
27' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
BLAKE WIDENHOUSE
0.00a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
WADE FEHLIG
28.03a1
2
32' Contender / Yamaha
WATSON FEHLIG
28.03a1
3
25' Hydrasport / Mercury
Emalee Skumanick
0.00a1
4
29' Cobia / Yamaha
COLE SUGGS
0.00a1
5
25' Hydrasport / Mercury
TRIPP HOOKS
0.00a1
6
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
CHANCE SULLIVAN
0.00a1
7
36' Hunley / Mercury
E. J. NETTLES
0.00a1
8
27' Hydrasport / Yamaha
AUSTIN JEREMIAH
0.00a1
9
25' Sea Pro / Yamaha
NICHOLAS STALLSMITH
0.00a1
10
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
LOGAN BELL
0.00a1
11
36' Hunley / Mercury
DREW NETTLES
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
35' Contender / Yamaha
HOLLY ADAMS
18.02a1
2
35' Contender / Yamaha
WHITNEY DISHONG
18.02a1
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
Spencer Marshall
18.02a1
4
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ROBIN MCDUFFIE
14.33a1
5
27' Grady White / Yamaha
JESS MITCHELL
13.64a1
6
26' Regulator / Suzuki
Christa Berciunas
0.00a1
7
26' Regulator / Suzuki
Samantha Bell
0.00a1
8
36' Contender / Yamaha
CHRISTIE HENSLEY
0.00a1
9
34' Fountain / Yamaha
MICHELLE DRAKE
0.00a1
10
25' Sea Pro / Yamaha
CHARLOTTE STEGALL
0.00a1
11
23' Sailfish / Yamaha
SEANAREE O'NEALE
0.00a1
12
26' Sailfish / Yamaha
SARAH BURKE
0.00a1
13
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
32' Contender / Yamaha
Buddy Hucks
28.03a1
2
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
MIKE MCDUFFIE
14.33a1
3
34' Yellowfin / Yamaha
ROBIN MCDUFFIE
14.33a1
4
36' Contender / Yamaha
DAVID YATES SR.
0.00a1
5
27' Contender / Yamaha
FREDERICK LARSEN
0.00a1
6
33' Contender / Yamaha
RAYMOND STIVENDER
0.00a1
7
25' Cape Horn / Yamaha
BRUCE MARTIN
0.00a1
8
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
STUART BALLARD
0.00a1
9
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
TERRY GRANTHAM
0.00a1
10
35' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00a1
11
29' Cobia / Yamaha
DANNY BOULWARE
0.00a1
12
32' Yellowfin / Yamaha
KEN RITCH
0.00a1
13
36' Yellowfin / Yamaha
DAVID BAKER
0.00a1
14
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
MARK DENNING
0.00a1
15
23' Sea Strike / Yamaha
LARRY DENNING
0.00a1
16
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
DIETER CARDWELL
0.00a1
17
27' Hydrasport / Yamaha
EUGENE STEVENS
0.00a1
18
31' Fountain / Mercury
Inman coleman
0.00a1
19
31' Fountain / Mercury
Randy Simons
0.00a1
20
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
MIKE LUNDY
0.00a1
21
30' Contender / Yamaha
JEFF CUNNINGHAM
0.00a1
22
28' Mako / Mercury
BILL WELBORN
0.00a1
23
35' Contender / Mercury
Jeffrey DUNBAR
0.00a1
24
33' Hydrasport / Yamaha
JOT OWENS
0.00a1
25
34' Fountain / Yamaha
JEFF DRAKE
0.00a1
26
23' Contender / Yamaha
MARK HAMNER
0.00a1