CHASEN'TAILZ KDW FISHING TOURNAMENT

Open Class

Place Team Members Points
1
29' Sea Hunt / Yamaha
  • Michael OConnor
32.80a
2
36' Contender / Yamaha
  • FRANK FRASCA
  • NICK FRASCA
  • Jonathan Turner
30.50a
3
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • Christopher Sprague
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • JASON PHILLIPS
26.10a
4
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • WILLIAM WUMMER
  • SHERRI BESWICK
  • WAYNE BESWICK
  • FREDDIE JOSEPH
  • Christian Long
23.00a
5
31' Island Runner / Yamaha
  • SHANNON KELLEHER
  • WILL KELLEHER
  • MARK REUWER
  • Fred Kaub
22.90a
6
35' Contender / Mercury
  • PETER WEISBERG
  • ROBERT WEISBERG
  • LORENZO GUARINIELLO
  • RICH SUJAT
18.50a
7
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
  • ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
  • BELINDA MACHIELA
  • JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
17.60a
8
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • CHARLES CONE
  • CHRISTOPHER CONE
  • Kimberly Cone
16.20a
9
39' Contender / Mercury
  • DOUG PEREZ
  • Clayton Baker
13.90a
10
33' Hydrasport / Yamaha
  • Bob Strawhecker
  • Daniel Lopez
  • charles sicilia
13.70a
11
34' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ERIC SIDOR
  • SAMMY PAPIA
  • CHRISTOPHER JOINER
12.00a
12
27' Contender / Suzuki
  • Ryan Linsley
0.00a
13
33' Oceanmaster / Yamaha
  • SHAWN MCCARTY
  • TRACY STRONG
  • RONALD OBRIEN
  • SHAWN MCCARTY JR
  • Kyle Gruler
0.00a
14
38' Donzi / Mercury
  • Trinity Sanders
  • Tammy Sanders
  • Lauren Horton
  • Landon Sanders
  • Eric Gonzalez
  • Hope Herron
0.00a
15
31' Contender / Suzuki
  • TOM KENNEY
  • DAVID ALBRITTON
0.00a
16
32' Contender / Yamaha
  • FLOYD MILLER
  • DEANNA MILLER
  • CHRISTOPHER PERRY
  • CHASE PERRY
0.00a
17
36' Invincible / Mercury
  • MIKE FAUROT
  • CHRIS CARTER
  • MIKE CARTER JR.
  • GLEN HEGEDUS
0.00a
18
35' Contender / Yamaha
  • Eric Neidorf
  • JASON STELMACKI
  • NICHOLAS ADAMS
  • MARK SCHONGAR
0.00a
19
34' Venture / Mercury
  • JOHN JACKSON
  • ADAM DOBSON
  • Lauren Tome
0.00a
20
  • ALEX BURGESS
  • JAMES WOOD
  • MIKE WOOD
  • AMBER WOOD
  • Benjamin Townend
0.00a
21
32' Contender / Mercury
  • BRIAN HUMPHREYS
  • MICHAEL MINIA
  • ALICIA MINIA
0.00a

Small Boat Class

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
  • Alfredo Miranda
  • Damian Miranda
  • Ashley Miranda
  • dean Thompson
  • Cynthia Sabin
29.70a
2
26' Island Runner / Mercury
  • RICH COOK
  • CHRIS COOK
23.10a
3
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
  • CHRISTIAN REC
  • Brittney Kerwin
  • Jared Donkin
0.00a
4
25' Bee Hive / Yamaha
  • JOE CARRIKER
  • ROBERT TONNIS
0.00a

Single Engine Class

Place Team Members Points
1
23' Contender / Mercury
  • christian thomas
  • QUIN THOMAS
30.70a
2
23' Pro Line / Evinrude
  • kevin mcdade
  • Dillon McDade
  • Virgil Lange
  • Sabrina McDade
20.80a
3
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
  • Mike Milewski
  • Cindy Milewski
17.90a
4
  • GILL STRELEC JR.
  • CHASE STRELEC
0.00a

Juniors

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
Christopher Sprague
26.10a1
2
26' Island Runner / Mercury
CHRIS COOK
23.10a1

Nextgen

Place Team Members Points
1
31' Island Runner / Yamaha
WILL KELLEHER
22.90a1
2
CHASE STRELEC
0.00a1
3
38' Donzi / Mercury
Lauren Horton
0.00a1
4
33' Oceanmaster / Yamaha
RONALD OBRIEN
0.00a1
5
32' Contender / Yamaha
CHASE PERRY
0.00a1
6
33' Oceanmaster / Yamaha
SHAWN MCCARTY JR
0.00a1

Ladies

Place Team Members Points
1
25' Contender / Yamaha
Ashley Miranda
29.70a1
2
25' Contender / Yamaha
Cynthia Sabin
29.70a1
3
35' Contender / Yamaha
SHERRI BESWICK
23.00a1
4
23' Pro Line / Evinrude
Sabrina McDade
20.80a1
5
23' Pioneer / Suzuki
Cindy Milewski
17.90a1
6
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
17.60a1
7
35' Contender / Yamaha
Kimberly Cone
16.20a1
8
25' Blue Water / Suzuki
Brittney Kerwin
0.00a1
9
38' Donzi / Mercury
Tammy Sanders
0.00a1
10
38' Donzi / Mercury
Hope Herron
0.00a1
11
32' Contender / Mercury
ALICIA MINIA
0.00a1
12
AMBER WOOD
0.00a1
13
32' Contender / Yamaha
DEANNA MILLER
0.00a1
14
34' Venture / Mercury
Lauren Tome
0.00a1
15
33' Oceanmaster / Yamaha
TRACY STRONG
0.00a1

Seniors

Place Team Members Points
1
36' Contender / Yamaha
FRANK FRASCA
30.50a1
2
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JAMES GILCHRIST
26.10a1
3
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
JOSEPH (DAVID) KALIL
17.60a1
4
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
BELINDA MACHIELA
17.60a1
5
32' Sea Vee / Mercury
ALAN CHRZANOWSKI
17.60a1
6
35' Contender / Yamaha
CHARLES CONE
16.20a1
7
25' Bee Hive / Yamaha
JOE CARRIKER
0.00a1
8
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1
9
31' Contender / Suzuki
DAVID ALBRITTON
0.00a1
10
JAMES WOOD
0.00a1

Vets

Place Team Members Points
1
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
JASON PHILLIPS
26.10a1
2
35' Contender / Mercury
RICH SUJAT
18.50a1
3
32' Contender / Yamaha
FLOYD MILLER
0.00a1