BONE SUCKIN SAUCE KING OF THE CAPE OPEN KMT

Place Team Members Fish 1 Fish 2 Total Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • RUSSELL STUART
  • MIKE COLLINS
  • DAVID HEAVENRIDGE
  • THOMAS RADY
  • NELSON RAILEY
  • MARK TITUS
36.62 16.11 52.73 300.00
2
32' Onslow Bay / Yamaha
  • DAVID SMITH
  • DERRICK SMITH
  • RYAN KENNEDY
44.08 0.00 44.08 285.00
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
  • DAVID TEDDER
  • CRAIG HUGHES
  • RANDALL EDENS
  • Christopher Gaddy
  • JOHN SLEDGE
21.37 19.22 40.59 275.00
4
37' Seahunter / Suzuki
  • RONALD MITCHELL
  • EDWARD ELLIOTT
  • EVAN KOZAK
  • MATTHEW HART
32.76 0.00 32.76 270.00
5
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • BRANDON SMITH
  • LOVICK HORNSBY
  • WAYNE HEWITT
  • CHRIS PRINCE
  • MARY SMITH
28.73 0.00 28.73 265.00
6
36' Hunley / Mercury
  • ANDY NETTLES
  • ANDY TOMBERLIN
  • E. J. NETTLES
  • ADAM HEMPTON
0.00 27.27 27.27 260.00
7
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • RANDY GRIFFIN JR.
  • RANDOLPH GRIFFIN SR.
  • SHAYNA GRIFFIN
  • AYDEN GRIFFIN
0.00 18.37 18.37 255.00
8
38' Jupiter / Yamaha
  • STEVE SPRAGUE
  • TODD ALBRECHT
  • BILLY BRODBECK
  • JAMES GILCHRIST
  • JASON PHILLIPS
0.00 10.22 10.22 250.00
9
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ZACH RAILEY
  • CASEY HOLDER
  • JUSTIN HOLDER
  • DON STAFFORD
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
10
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • ARIK BERGERMAN
  • RANDY KEYS
  • JAMEY CALDWELL
  • DANIEL HAMILTON
  • JOE MEDOLLA
  • JORDAN FUNT
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
11
38' Fountain / Mercury
  • JERRY SOLOVSKOY
  • JEFF SILVERTHORNE
  • KEVIN FARNER
  • ROBERT SNIBBE III
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
12
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
  • DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
  • BARBARA ADCOX
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
13
39' Contender / Mercury
  • RONALD HILDUM
  • BRADLEY PATTERSON
  • MICHAEL SYRAKIS JR.
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
14
39' Invincible / Mercury
  • MICHAEL JACQUIN
  • CHRIS BLACKWELL
  • MARK BLACKWELL
  • JIMMY GARZA
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
15
33' Contender / Yamaha
  • MO MANGAN
  • THOMAS MANGAN
  • R. JASON HEHR
  • WELSH CARSON
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
16
33' Contender / Mercury
  • Jeffrey DUNBAR
  • NANCY DUNBAR
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
17
36' Yellowfin / Mercury
  • FORREST TAYLOR
  • DAVID HOOKS JR.
  • BRIAN RICHARD
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
18
35' Wellcraft / Yamaha
  • JOHN PARKS
  • RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON
  • RUSSELL MATTHEW HENDERSON JR
  • CHARLIE NEAL
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
19
36' Fountain / Mercury
  • SPENCER ROSS
  • JAMES CLIETT
  • MIKE WOOD
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00

Ladies

Place Team Members Fish 1 Fish 2 Total Points
1
32' Yellowfin / Mercury
MARY SMITH
28.73 0.00 28.73 300.00
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
SHAYNA GRIFFIN
0.00 18.37 18.37 285.00
3
33' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
4
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00

Juniors

Place Team Members Fish 1 Fish 2 Total Points
1
36' Hunley / Mercury
E. J. NETTLES
0.00 27.27 27.27 300.00
2
38' Fountain / Mercury
AYDEN GRIFFIN
0.00 18.37 18.37 285.00

Seniors

Place Team Members Fish 1 Fish 2 Total Points
1
39' Contender / Yamaha
RUSSELL STUART
36.62 16.11 52.73 300.00
2
39' Contender / Yamaha
MIKE COLLINS
36.62 16.11 52.73 300.00
3
39' Contender / Yamaha
THOMAS RADY
36.62 16.11 52.73 300.00
4
38' Fountain / Mercury
RANDOLPH GRIFFIN SR.
0.00 18.37 18.37 285.00
5
39' Yellowfin / Mercury
RANDY KEYS
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
6
33' Contender / Mercury
NANCY DUNBAR
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
7
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
BARBARA ADCOX
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
8
33' Onslow Bay / Mercury
DR. JOHN ADCOX, JR.
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00
9
33' Contender / Mercury
Jeffrey DUNBAR
0.00 0.00 0.00 150.00